NCL Members

Principal Investigator

Master Students

  • 何忠憲 Jhong-Sian He
  • 陳韻帆 Yun-Fan Chen
  • 陳昱瑋 Yu-Wei Chen (Tim)
  • 蔣毓庭 Yu-Ting Chiang
  • 江子瀚 Tzu Han Chiang
  • 張家瑋 Chia-Wei Chang
  • 魏宇澤 Yu-Tse Wei
  • 陳慧玲 Huei Ling Chen

Undergraduate Students

  • 劉庭瑄 Ting-Hsuan Liu
  • 袁上明 Shang Ming Yuan (Sami)
  • 陳威諺 Wei-Yen Chen (Wesley)
  • 陳泓銪 Hung-Yu Chen
  • 楊成耀 Wunna Tin Oo

Alumni

  • 張劭群 Shao-Qun Zhang (M.S. in Computer Science, 2023)
  • 曾翊瑄 Yi-Hsuan Tseng (M.S. in Computer Science, 2023)
  • 李國豪 Guo-Hao Li (M.S. in Computer Science, 2023)
  • Tim Leon Wywiol (M.S. in Computer Science, 2023, co-advised with Dr. Frank Binder)
  • 周柏瑄 Po-Hsuan Chou (M.S. in Computer Science, 2023, co-advised with Prof. Thiemo Voigt)
  • 李奕萱 Yih Shiuan Lee (M.S. in Computer Science, 2023)
  • 何明曦 Ming-Hsi Ho (Undergraduate research project, 2022-2023)
  • 林顥羽 Hao-Yu Lin (Undergraduate research project, 2022-2023)
  • 吳岱融 Dai-Rong Wu (Undergraduate research project, 2022-2023)
  • 許芯瑜 Hsin-Yu Hsu (Undergraduate research project, 2022-2023)
  • 劉瀚文 Han-Wen Liu (M.S. in Computer Science, 2023)
  • 彭成聖 Cheng-Sheng Peng (M.S. in Computer Science, 2022)
  • 莊承勳 Cheng-Hsun Chuang (M.S. in Computer Science, 2022)
  • 鍾佳欽 Chia-Chin Chung (M.S. in Computer Science, 2022, co-advised with Prof. Ling-Jyh Chen)
  • 彭建霖 Jian-Lin Peng (Undergraduate research project, 2021-2022)
  • 林士傑 Shih-Jie Lin (Undergraduate research project, 2021-2022)
  • 詹力彥 Liyan Zhan (Undergraduate research project, 2021-2022)
  • 李彥儒 Alex Lee (Undergraduate research project, 2021-2022)
  • 許庭瑋 Ting-Wei Hsu (Undergraduate research project, 2021-2022)
  • 陳冠廷 Guan-Ting Chen (Undergraduate research project, 2021-2022)
  • 江庭葳 Ting-Wei Jiang (M.S. program, 2021)
  • 余承恩 Cheng-En Yu (M.S. in Computer Science, 2021)
  • 梅志碩 Chih-Shuo Mei (M.S. in Computer Science, 2021)
  • 鍾尚值 Shang Chih Chung (M.S. in Computer Science, 2021)
  • 林政佑 Cheng You Lin (M.S. in Computer Science, 2021)
  • 李俊彥 Jun-Yan Lee (Undergraduate research project, 2020–2021)
  • 曾敬豪 Ching-Hao Tseng (Undergraduate research project, 2020–2021)
  • 林佳為 Chia Wei Lin (Undergraduate research project, 2020)
  • 廖軒鴻 Hsuan-Hong Liao (Undergraduate research project, 2020)
  • 陳治瑋 David Cheng (M.S. program, 2020)
  • 呂學昊 James Lu (Undergraduate research project, 2019–2020)